Kommende aktiviteter

I dag
9:00 - 10:30
Træning
Børne Esport - Team Legend (Lør 9:00-10:30)
9:30 - 12:00
Ballerup Esport PTACK - Outlaws Kamp
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Outlaws
9:30 - 12:00
Ballerup Esport PTACK - Inferno Kamp
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Inferno
11:00 - 12:30
Træning
Børne Fortnite (kun piger) - Team Glimmer (Lør 11:00-12:30)
7. marts
9:00 - 10:30
Træning
Børne Esport - Team Epic (Søn 9:00-10:30)
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Aces vs. Galtrup Gators
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Aces
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Bandits vs. Frederikssund Esport UNO
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Bandits
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Defenders vs. Esport Harte Hold 1
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Defenders
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Fury vs. Esport Hornslet Liga 2
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Fury
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Hitmen vs. GSE Fornite 3
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Hitmen
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Matrix vs. Frederikssund Esport Cinco
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Matrix
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Pistols vs. Esport Harte Hold 2
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Pistols
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Extreme vs. TIE - Cryptic
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Extreme
10:30 - 12:00
Træning
Børne Esport - Team Hero (Søn 10:30-12:00)
12:00 - 13:30
Træning
Børne CS:GO - Team Dust (Søn 12:00-13:30)
13:00 - 15:30
Træning
CS:GO - Team Frag (Søn 13:00-15:30)
15:30 - 17:30
Træning
Valorant - Team Viper (Søn 15:30-17:30)
8. marts
16:00 - 18:00
Træning
Fortnite - Team Aura (Man 16-18)
18:00 - 20:00
Træning
FIFA - Team Xcite (Man 18-20)
9. marts
16:00 - 18:00
Træning
Fortnite - Team Kenji (Tir 16-18)
16:15 - 17:45
Træning
Børne Esport - Team Tempo (Tir 16:15-17:45)
18:30 - 21:00
Træning
Fortnite Academy - Team Unity (Tir 18:30-21:00)
19:00 - 21:30
Træning
LOL Academy - Team Pandemic (Tir 19:00-21:30)
20:00 - 22:00
Træning
Senior CS:GO - Team Mirage (Tir 20:00-22:00)
10. marts
16:00 - 18:00
Træning
Fortnite - Team Bolt (Ons 16-18)
18:00 - 20:30
Træning
LOL - Team Rift (Ons 18-20:30)
11. marts
16:00 - 18:00
Træning
Fortnite - Team Crusher (Tor 16-18)
16:15 - 17:45
Træning
Børne Esport - Team Quick (Tor 16:15-17:45)
18:00 - 21:00
Træning
LOL - Team Odyssey (Tor 18-21:00)
21:00 - 23:00
Træning
Senior CS:GO - Team Nuke (Tor 21:00-23:00)
12. marts
16:00 - 18:00
Træning
Fortnite - Team Juke (Fre 16-18)
19:00 - 21:00
Træning
Senior LOL - Team Zyra (Fre 19-21)
13. marts
9:00 - 10:30
Træning
Børne Esport - Team Legend (Lør 9:00-10:30)
11:00 - 12:30
Træning
Børne Fortnite (kun piger) - Team Glimmer (Lør 11:00-12:30)
14. marts
9:00 - 10:30
Træning
Børne Esport - Team Epic (Søn 9:00-10:30)
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Aces vs. Karlslunde Matrix
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Aces
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Bandits vs. Karlslunde Frost
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Bandits
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Defenders vs. Esport Hornslet Liga 2
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Defenders
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Fury vs. Herning Esport Akademi
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Fury
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Hitmen vs. Herning Esport Talent
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Hitmen
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Matrix vs. Karlslunde Bullet
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Matrix
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Pistols vs. Gallus Crusaders
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Pistols
10:00 - 11:00
PTACK Extreme vs. Sønderborg Esport C
KAMPHOLD - PTACK Extreme
10:30 - 12:00
Træning
Børne Esport - Team Hero (Søn 10:30-12:00)
12:00 - 13:30
Træning
Børne CS:GO - Team Dust (Søn 12:00-13:30)
13:00 - 15:30
Træning
CS:GO - Team Frag (Søn 13:00-15:30)
15:30 - 17:30
Træning
Valorant - Team Viper (Søn 15:30-17:30)
15. marts
16:00 - 18:00
Træning
Fortnite - Team Aura (Man 16-18)
18:00 - 20:00
Træning
FIFA - Team Xcite (Man 18-20)
16. marts
16:00 - 18:00
Træning
Fortnite - Team Kenji (Tir 16-18)
16:15 - 17:45
Træning
Børne Esport - Team Tempo (Tir 16:15-17:45)
18:30 - 21:00
Træning
Fortnite Academy - Team Unity (Tir 18:30-21:00)
19:00 - 21:30
Træning
LOL Academy - Team Pandemic (Tir 19:00-21:30)
20:00 - 22:00
Træning
Senior CS:GO - Team Mirage (Tir 20:00-22:00)
17. marts
16:00 - 18:00
Træning
Fortnite - Team Bolt (Ons 16-18)
18:00 - 20:30
Træning
LOL - Team Rift (Ons 18-20:30)
18. marts
16:00 - 18:00
Træning
Fortnite - Team Crusher (Tor 16-18)
16:15 - 17:45
Træning
Børne Esport - Team Quick (Tor 16:15-17:45)
18:00 - 21:00
Træning
LOL - Team Odyssey (Tor 18-21:00)
21:00 - 23:00
Træning
Senior CS:GO - Team Nuke (Tor 21:00-23:00)
19. marts
16:00 - 18:00
Træning
Fortnite - Team Juke (Fre 16-18)
19:00 - 21:00
Træning
Senior LOL - Team Zyra (Fre 19-21)
20. marts
9:00 - 10:30
Træning
Børne Esport - Team Legend (Lør 9:00-10:30)
11:00 - 12:30
Træning
Børne Fortnite (kun piger) - Team Glimmer (Lør 11:00-12:30)